Serie minimaal 1 goal

Algemeen:
Hilvaria: 09-04-’17: TSC (1-0)
HMVV: 09-04-’17: SDO ’39 (0-0)
Tuldania: 09-04-’17: Dussense Boys (2-0)
EDN ’56: 23-04-’17: Jong Brabant (4-0)
Waalre: 23-04-’17: Sterksel (0-3)
ZSC: 30-04-’17: BES (1-0)
Hoogeloon: 14-05-’17: De Weebosch (3-0)
SDO ’39: 24-09-’17: Hulsel (2-0)
RKDSV: 01-10-’17: EDN ’56 (2-0)
Hapert: 15-10-’17: Braakhuizen (0-1)
De Bocht ’80: 15-10-’17: Oisterwijk (7-0)
UNA: 22-10-‘17: Jong Vitesse (5-0)
RKVVO: 22-10-’17: Heeze (0-2)
BES: 22-10-’17: DBS (4-0)
De Weebosch: 22-10-’17: De Raven (0-0)
Dosko ’32: 22-10-’17: Netersel (0-3)
Hulsel: 22-10-’17: Waalre (2-0)
Wilhelmina Boys: 29-10-’17: RKVVO (0-1)
Valkenswaard: 29-10-’17: Bladella (3-0)
Dommelen: 29-10-’17: Hilvaria (3-0)
EFC: 05-11-’17: Someren (1-0)
Rood-Wit V.: 05-11-’17: Sportclub Irene (1-0)
Netersel: 05-11-’17: DVS (2-0)
Marvilde: 19-11-’17: Someren (0-0)
Bladella: 19-11-’17: Braakhuizen (1-0)
Spoordonkse Boys: 19-11-’17: DVG (2-0)
Steensel: 19-11-’17: Woenselse Boys (0-3)
DEES: 19-11-’17: Casteren (1-0)
Knegselse Boys: 19-11-’17: Waalre (0-2)
Sterksel: 19-11-’17: Dosko ‘32 (0-2)
Best Vooruit: 26-11-17: Nemelaer (0-2)
De Valk: 26-11-’17: Wittenhorst (5-0)
Beerse Boys: 26-11-’17: NWC (0-0)
Reusel Sport: 26-11-’17: Hapert (2-0)
Riethoven: 26-11-’17: Bergeijk (4-0)
DOSL: 26-11-’17: Steensel (2-0)
Vessem: 26-11-’17: De Raven (0-0)
De Raven: 26-11-’17: Vessem (0-0)
Casteren: 26-11-’17: Terlo (2-0)
Oirschot Vooruit: 03-12-’17: DOSKO (0-2)
Heeze: 03-12-’17: Beerse Boys (0-2)
Audacia: 03-12-’17: SV Nevelo (0-6)
Bergeijk: 03-12-’17: DOSL (1-0)
DVS: 03-12-’17: Dosko ‘32 (0-2)
Terlo: 03-12-’17: Sterksel (2-0)
SVSOS: 03-12-’17: Waalre (0-4)

Thuis:
Dommelen: 31-01-’16: SBC (0-2)
SDO ’39: 21-02-’16: BES (0-4)
ZSC: 28-02-’16: Bergeijk (0-5)
DEES: 10-04-’16: Vessem (0-1)
Hilvaria: 04-12-’16: Oosterhout (0-2)
Netersel: 11-12-’17: De Raven (0-1)
UNA: 22-01-’17: Koninklijke HFC (0-1)
EDN ’56: 29-01-’17: Were Di (0-1)
Hoogeloon: 19-02-’17: HMVV (0-0)
De Bocht ’80: 19-03-’17: Dosko ’32 (0-0)
Tuldania: 19-03-’17: SC Hoge Vucht (0-3)
Riethoven: 26-03-’17: Sterksel (0-0)
Rood-Wit V.: 02-04-’17: Wilhelmina ’08 (0-2)
HMVV: 09-04-’17: SDO ’39 (0-0)
Hulsel: 17-04-’17: Hapert (0-3)
Valkenswaard: 23-04-’17: Nijnsel (0-2)
RKDSV: 23-04-’17: Spoordonkse Boys (0-0)
Casteren: 23-04-’17: Knegselse Boys (0-2)
Waalre: 23-04-’17: Sterksel (0-3)
Reusel Sport: 30-04-’17: SBC (0-0)
De Raven: 30-04-’17: HMVV (0-2)
De Valk: 14-05-’17: Susteren (0-1)
EFC: 14-05-’17: Wilhelmina ’08 (0-2)
BES: 23-09-’17: PSV/av (0-2)
Bladella: 08-10-’17: Hapert (0-1)
Spoordonkse Boys: 15-10-17: Bladella (0-2)
Hapert: 15-10-’17: Braakhuizen (0-1)
RKVVO: 22-10-’17: Heeze (0-2)
De Weebosch: 22-10-’17: De Raven (0-0)
Dosko ’32: 22-10-’17: Netersel (0-3)
Wilhelmina Boys: 29-10-’17: RKVVO (0-1)
Marvilde: 05-11-’17: RPC (0-0)
Bergeijk: 05-11-’17: FC Cranendonck (0-2)
Terlo: 12-11-’17: Dosko ‘32 (0-2)
DOSL: 19-11-’17: Vessem (0-0)
Steensel: 19-11-’17: Woenselse Boys (0-3)
Knegselse Boys: 19-11-’17: Waalre (0-2)
Sterksel: 19-11-’17: Dosko ‘32 (0-2)
Best Vooruit: 26-11-17: Nemelaer (0-2)
Beerse Boys: 26-11-’17: NWC (0-0)
Vessem: 26-11-’17: De Raven (0-0)
Oirschot Vooruit: 03-12-’17: DOSKO (0-2)
Heeze: 03-12-’17: Beerse Boys (0-2)
Audacia: 03-12-’17: SV Nevelo (0-6)
DVS: 03-12-’17: Dosko ‘32 (0-2)
SVSOS: 03-12-’17: Waalre (0-4)

Uit:
Best Vooruit: 09-10-‘16: WSC (1-0)
Waalre: 09-10-’16: Knegselse Boys (0-0)
De Weebosch: 12-03-’17: SDO ’39 (3-0)
Hapert: 19-03-’17: De Raven (3-0)
Sterksel: 26-03-’17: Riethoven (0-0)
HMVV: 02-04-’17: Vessem (0-0)
Hilvaria: 09-04-’17: TSC (1-0)
Tuldania: 09-04-’17: Dussense Boys (2-0)
DVS: 15-04-’17: Netersel (1-0)
Oirschot Vooruit: 17-04-’17: EVVC (4-0)
RKVVO: 23-04-’17: Veritas (5-0)
EDN ’56: 23-04-’17: Jong Brabant (4-0)
Dosko ’32: 23-04-’17: Tivoli (3-0)
Heeze: 30-04-’17: Venlosche Boys (1-0)
ZSC: 30-04-’17: BES (1-0)
Hoogeloon: 14-05-’17: De Weebosch (3-0)
SDO ’39: 24-09-’17: Hulsel (2-0)
Beerse Boys: 01-10-’17: Sparta ’18 (4-0)
RKDSV: 01-10-’17: EDN ’56 (2-0)
Wilhelmina Boys: 15-10-’17: Sparta ‘18 (2-0)
Steensel: 15-10-’17: ZSC (1-0)
Audacia: 15-10-’17: SV Reeshof (3-0)
De Bocht ’80: 15-10-’17: Oisterwijk (7-0)
UNA: 22-10-‘17: Jong Vitesse (5-0)
BES: 22-10-’17: DBS (4-0)
De Raven: 22-10-’17: De Weebosch (0-0)
Hulsel: 22-10-’17: Waalre (2-0)
Valkenswaard: 29-10-’17: Bladella (3-0)
Dommelen: 29-10-’17: Hilvaria (3-0)
EFC: 05-11-’17: Someren (1-0)
Rood-Wit V.: 05-11-’17: Sportclub Irene (1-0)
Netersel: 05-11-’17: DVS (2-0)
Knegselse Boys: 05-11-’17: SVSOS (1-0)
Marvilde: 19-11-’17: Someren (0-0)
Bladella: 19-11-’17: Braakhuizen (1-0)
Spoordonkse Boys: 19-11-’17: DVG (2-0)
DEES: 19-11-’17: Casteren (1-0)
De Valk: 26-11-’17: Wittenhorst (5-0)
Reusel Sport: 26-11-’17: Hapert (2-0)
Riethoven: 26-11-’17: Bergeijk (4-0)
DOSL: 26-11-’17: Steensel (2-0)
De Raven: 26-11-’17: Vessem (0-0)
SVSOS: 26-11-’17: Dosko ‘32 (1-0)
Casteren: 26-11-’17: Terlo (2-0)
Bergeijk: 03-12-’17: DOSL (1-0)
Terlo: 03-12-’17: Sterksel (2-0)

Advertenties